Calendar
Committees
Decisions
Election results
ePetitions
Forward Plans
Meetings
Outside bodies
Subscribe to updates
Your councillors
Your MPs
Your MEPs
What's new
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Cabinet
Cabinet Member Decisions
Chief Officer Employment Panel
Children and Families Scrutiny
Chipperfield Advisory Committe
Chipperfield Trust
Council
Governance Committee
Health and Wellbeing Board
Joint Commissioning Board
Licensing (General) Sub-Commit
Licensing (Licensing and Gambl
Licensing Committee
Local Outbreak Engagement Boar
Overview and Scrutiny Manageme
Planning and Rights of Way Pan
Schools Forum
Scrutiny Inquiry Panel - Acces
Scrutiny Inquiry Panel - Carer
Scrutiny Inquiry Panel - How d
Scrutiny Inquiry Panel - Tackl
Standards Appeal Sub-Committee
Standards Sub-Committee
Standing Advisory Council for
Council, 6 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor John Noon
6
Councillor Dr Darren Paffey
6
Councillor Satvir Kaur
6
Councillor Les Harris
6
Councillor Daniel Fitzhenry
6
Councillor Catherine McEwing
6
Councillor Warwick Payne
6
Councillor Sarah Bogle
5
Councillor Jacqui Rayment
6
Councillor Ivan White
6
Councillor Stephen Barnes-Andrews
6
Councillor Sue Blatchford
6
Councillor John Hannides
6
Councillor Dave Shields
6
Councillor Eamonn Keogh
6
Councillor Lee Whitbread
6
Councillor Mark Chaloner
6
Councillor Sharon Mintoff
6
Councillor Christopher Hammond
6
Councillor Hannah Coombs
6
Councillor David Fuller
5
Councillor Alex Houghton
6
Councillor Peter Baillie
5
Councillor Frances Murphy
2
Councillor Tammy Thomas
5
Councillor Valerie Laurent
6
Councillor Sarah Taggart
5
Councillor John Savage
6
Councillor James Baillie
6
Councillor Toqeer Kataria
6
Councillor Steve Leggett
5
Councillor Lisa Mitchell
6
Councillor Lorna Fielker
6
Councillor Terry Streets
6
Councillor Rob Harwood
6
Councillor Tom Bell
5
Councillor Marley Guthrie
6
Councillor Steven Galton
6
Councillor Matthew Renyard
6
Councillor Professor Barrie Margetts
6
Councillor Vivienne Windle
6
Councillor Gordon Cooper
6
Councillor Matthew Bunday
6
Councillor Elliot Prior
5
Councillor Graham Galton
6
Councillor Sarah Powell-Vaughan
6
Councillor Sally Goodfellow
6
Councillor Beryl Harris
6
Governance Committee, 6 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Ivan White
4
Councillor Eamonn Keogh
6
Councillor Toqeer Kataria
6
Councillor Rob Harwood
5
Councillor Professor Barrie Margetts
6
Councillor Vivienne Windle
4
Councillor Graham Galton
6