Councillor Jeremy Moulton

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 02/05/2002 - 04/05/2006
  • 04/06/2006 - 06/05/2010
  • 06/05/2010 - 22/05/2014
  • 22/05/2014 - 03/05/2018