Calendar
Committees
Decisions
Election results
ePetitions
Forward Plans
Meetings
Outside bodies
Subscribe to updates
Your councillors
Your MPs
Your MEPs
What's new
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Cabinet
Cabinet Member Decisions
Chief Officer Employment Panel
Children and Families Scrutiny
Chipperfield Advisory Committe
Chipperfield Trust
Council
Governance Committee
Health and Wellbeing Board
Joint Commissioning Board
Licensing (General) Sub-Commit
Licensing (Licensing and Gambl
Licensing Committee
Local Outbreak Engagement Boar
Overview and Scrutiny Manageme
Planning and Rights of Way Pan
Schools Forum
Scrutiny Inquiry Panel - Acces
Scrutiny Inquiry Panel - Carer
Scrutiny Inquiry Panel - How d
Standards Appeal Sub-Committee
Standards Sub-Committee
Standing Advisory Council for
Council, 9 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor John Noon
9
Councillor Dr Darren Paffey
9
Councillor Satvir Kaur
9
Councillor Les Harris
8
Councillor Daniel Fitzhenry
9
Councillor Catherine McEwing
7
Councillor Warwick Payne
9
Councillor Sarah Bogle
9
Councillor Jacqui Rayment
9
Councillor Ivan White
9
Councillor John Hannides
9
Councillor Dave Shields
9
Councillor Mark Chaloner
6
Councillor Christopher Hammond
9
Councillor Hannah Coombs
9
Councillor David Fuller
7
Councillor Alex Houghton
9
Councillor Peter Baillie
9
Councillor Valerie Laurent
9
Councillor John Savage
9
Councillor James Baillie
9
Councillor Toqeer Kataria
8
Councillor Steve Leggett
9
Councillor Lisa Mitchell
9
Councillor Lorna Fielker
9
Councillor Terry Streets
9
Councillor Rob Harwood
7
Councillor Tom Bell
9
Councillor Marley Guthrie
8
Councillor Steven Galton
7
Councillor Matthew Renyard
7
Councillor Professor Barrie Margetts
8
Councillor Vivienne Windle
8
Councillor Gordon Cooper
9
Councillor Matthew Bunday
9
Councillor Elliot Prior
9
Councillor Graham Galton
9
Councillor Sarah Powell-Vaughan
7
Councillor Sally Goodfellow
9
Councillor Diana Galton
8
Councillor Amanda Guest
7
Councillor Joshua Payne
7
Councillor Jeremy Moulton
8
Councillor Matthew Magee
8
Councillor Spiros Vassiliou
7
Councillor Mike Denness
8
Councillor Robert Stead
8
Councillor Beryl Harris
8
Health Overview and Scrutiny Panel, 6 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Sarah Bogle
6
Councillor Professor Barrie Margetts
6
Councillor Elliot Prior
6
Councillor Amanda Guest
3
Councillor Joshua Payne
4
Councillor Robert Stead
3