Calendar
Committees
Decisions
Election results
ePetitions
Forward Plans
Meetings
Outside bodies
Subscribe to updates
Your councillors
Your MPs
Your MEPs
What's new
Voting record
Meeting date:
Councillor:
Please select a councillor
Allen, Councillor Josh Allen
Baillie, Councillor James Bai
Baillie, Councillor Peter Bai
Barbour, Councillor Katherine
Barnes-Andrews, Councillor Am
Beaurain, Councillor Jaden Be
Blackman, Councillor Richard
Blatchford, Councillor Mrs Su
Bogle, Councillor Sarah Bogle
Bunday, Councillor Matthew Bu
Bunday, Councillor Tony Bunda
Chapman, Councillor Sam Chapm
Coombs, Councillor Hannah Coo
Cooper, Councillor Gordon Coo
Cooper, Councillor Gordon Coo
Cox, Councillor Christian Cox
Denness, Councillor Mike Denn
Evemy, Councillor Pat Evemy
Fielker, Councillor Lorna Fie
Finn, Councillor Marie Finn
Fitzhenry, Councillor Daniel
Frampton, Councillor Andy Fra
Frampton, Councillor Yvonne F
Fuller, Councillor David Full
Furnell, Councillor David Fur
Galton, Councillor Diana Galt
Galton, Councillor Graham Gal
Galton, Councillor Steven Gal
Goodfellow, Councillor Sally
Gravatt, Councillor Thomas Gr
Greenhalgh, Councillor Rebecc
Guest, Councillor Amanda Gues
Guthrie, Councillor Marley Gu
Hannides, Councillor John Han
Harris, Councillor Les Harris
Harwood, Councillor Rob Harwo
Houghton, Councillor Alex Hou
Kataria, Councillor Toqeer Ka
Kaur, Councillor Satvir Kaur
Kenny, Councillor Pam Kenny
Keogh, Councillor Eamonn Keo
Kloker, Councillor Alice Klok
Lambert, Councillor Christie
Lambert, Councillor Ginnie La
Laurent, Councillor Valerie L
Leggett, Councillor Steve Leg
Letts, Councillor Simon Letts
Magee, Councillor Matthew Mag
Margetts, Councillor Professo
McCreanor, Councillor Rebecca
McEwing, Councillor Catherine
McManus, Councillor Eugene Mc
Mintoff, Councillor Mrs Sharo
Mitchell, Councillor Lisa Mit
Moulton, Councillor Jeremy Mo
Noon, Councillor John Noon
Paffey, Councillor Dr Darren
Payne, Councillor Joshua Payn
Payne, Councillor Warwick Pay
Powell-Vaughan, Councillor Sa
Prior, Councillor Elliot Prio
Quadir, Councillor Razwana Qu
Rayment, Councillor Jacqui Ra
Renyard, Councillor Matthew R
Savage, Councillor John Savag
Shields, Councillor Dave Shie
Stead, Councillor Rob Stead
Stead, Councillor Robert Stea
Ugwoeme, Councillor Victoria
Vassiliou, Councillor Spiros
Webb, Councillor Phil Webb
Whitbread, Councillor Lee Whi
White, Councillor Ivan White
Windle, Councillor Vivienne W
Winning, Councillor Alexander
Wood, Councillor Sarah Wood
There is no voting information available